?

ApnaEducation

Recruitment Exam Result Updates

BSF Recruitment 2017 (1074 Post) || SSC MTS Admit Card 2017 || Post Office GDS Result 2017 || IBPS RRB 2017 || UGC NET 2017 Notification
Indian Army Bharti 2017-18 (Open Bharti)SSC GD Recruitment 2017 (57000 Post)RRB ALP Recruitment 2017 (23000+ ALP Jobs)
RPF Recruitment 2017 (19000 Post)SBI Recruitment 2017-18 (17000 Upcoming)BSNL JAO Recruitment 2017 (996 Post)
Punjab Master Cadre Teacher Recruitment 2017 (3582 Post)BSF Recruitment 2017-18 (upcoming Jobs)Anganwadi Recruitment 2017 (Supervisor Worker)
CISF Recruitment 2017 (37000 Job Openings)ITBP Recruitment 2017 (Constable Post)Railway Group D Bharti (10000+ Jobs)
Punjab Defence Services Recruitment 2017  (13094 Posts)Delhi Police Recruitment 2017-18 (15000 Post)Rajasthan Police Vacancy 2017 (5500 Post)
SSC MTS Cutoff 2017 (Tier-I)CRPF Recruitment 2017-18 (upcoming Jobs)RPSC 2nd Grade Result 2017
ENTER YOUR E-MAIL FOR FREE JOB ALERTS RIGHT INTO YOUR INBOX
AFTER THIS, YOU WILL NOT MISS ANY GOVT/PVT VACANCY
Check Your Email To Activate the Confirmation Link

SSC MTS Result 2017, ssc.nic.in Multitasking Cut off / Merit list 2017

SSC MTS Result 2017, ssc.nic.in Multitasking Cut off, SSC MTS 2017 Result, SSC MTS Non technical Merit list, 

SSC MTS Result 2017

Today i come to show excited news for all candidates those appear in SSC MTS exam 2017. The Staff selection Commission will soon release SSC MTS Result 2017 on it official link to select eligible candidates to vacant post. The name of all selective candidates announced through SSC MTS Merit list 2017. Candidates those name places in Merit list can go to appear in next selection process and announcement date release by notification. SSC MTS Exam conduct on 30.04.2017, 14.05-2017, 28.05.2017, 04 & 11.06.2017 at various exam center across India. Millions of candidates appear in exam and now wait for the releasing date of MTS exam result 2017. The result will announce one or two month after exam on it official link. Here we set a platform to provide latest information of SSC Cut off 2017, Merit List and other.

SSC Multitasking Result 2017

SSC MTS Result 2017, ssc.nic.in Multitasking Cut off

Staff Selection Commission is one of the largest authorities to recruit talented and qualified employers for various posts in Government Departments and Offices. Basically it recruits candidates through CHSL, CGL, Constable, MTS, LDC, UDC, Steno, JE, and other recruitment exam. After every exam appeared candidates want to know their exam result. SSC Multitasking Staff Result 2017 has importance to all exam attempted candidates to know status qualified an unqualified to vacant post. If candidates get more than marks to SSC MTS Non-Technical Cut off 2017 than known as qualified for vacant post and will call soon to document verification. Keep in mind SSC Multitasking Staff Result Date to check their exam result. first of all result update on ssc.nic.in link.

ssc.nic.in Multitasking Staff Cut off Marks 2017

  • Name of Authority: – Staff Selection Commission
  • Name of Exam: – MTS Exam 2017
  • Job Category: – Government Job
  • Job Location: – India
  • Mode of examination: – OMR Sheet Based
  • Examination Date: – 30th April, 14th & 28th May, 4th & 11th June 2017
  • Result announcement Date: – Update Soon
  • Official URL: – www.ssc.nic.in
Govt JobsBank JobsRailway JobsPolice JobsPost Office Jobs

SSC MTS Cut off 2017

The list of selective candidates will release on result announcement same day. Staff Selection Commission MTS 2017 Merit list will be made bases on marks option in written in exam and top scorer select to merit list. There is a limit to minimum marks to get place their name in SSC Multitasking Staff Merit list 2017. All category cut off marks are different to select. SSC MTS Merit list 2017 available on it official link. After published on official link we will also provide link to download online. If you face with any query related this post, you can leave a comment in comment box to get solution by our team expert as soon as possible.

rajasthan govt jobs, latest govt jobs

Below table show region wise previous cut off of SSC MTS exam. Now this year cut off will be going to high. Because the number of candidate included in MTS 2017 Exam is larger than previous exam.

StateGeneralOBCSCSTEx. Serviceman
Gujarat Nagar & Haveli62.504557.5057.5045
Uttar Pradesh958657.562.560
Maharashtra82.5072.258060.7545
Bihar88.758174.55950
Rajasthan110100.75999999
Delhi93.5083.2592.5071.2545
Uttarakhand9487.50858585
Daman Dio & Goa6245454545

How to Download SSC Multitasking Staff Result 2017

If the any candidates want s know SSC MTS Non-Technical Result Date and download it than follow below mention several steps and get their   result with score card.

  • First of all Login official link of it at ssc.nic.in.
  • On home page click on result option.
  • Select your examination notification.
  • Fill Registration no at required space.
  • Submit this process to download it.
  • Take a print to future uses of it.

Hello dear candidates after appear in examination you all are excited with performance and interested to get details about announcement of SSC MTS Result 2017 will be declare shortly as per latest media reports.

Official Website

ENTER YOUR E-MAIL FOR FREE JOB ALERTS RIGHT INTO YOUR INBOX

AFTER THIS, YOU WILL NOT MISS ANY GOVT/PVT VACANCY

Check Your Email To Activate the Confirmation Link


Complete Your MBA in Just 29000/

नौकरी पाने के लिए अपना इ - मेल यहाँ डाले

Subscribe to our mailing list and get interesting stuff and updates to your email inbox.

The Author

admin

3 Comments

Add a Comment
  1. Dear sir, SSC MTS Result kab tak aa skta h

  2. ARUN SEN.250@GMILL,COM

  3. Sir. I except me this job plz.
    Tara.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer :- The ApnaEducation.com is a not official website and not at associated with any Government Organization, The information provide here which is collect from various online & offline sources. Before taking any type of decision please visit original website. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the information being published in this Website and for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.
ApnaEducation © 2015